Fall Deck Hockey 2018 Results


Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
New York Feeley (Peewee) 1
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 2
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 0
Boston Temme (Beaver) 3
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 3
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 5
 
Friday, December 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 6
Flames Leto (Penguin) 3
 
Thursday, December 6, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 1
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 4
 
Thursday, December 6, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 4
Predators James (Penguin) 3
 
Thursday, December 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 1
New York Feeley (Peewee) 0
 
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 0
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 5
 
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 1
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 2
 
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 4
Sharks Corr/Shapiro (Penguin) 3
 
Wednesday, December 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 3
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 4
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 3
Boston Temme (Beaver) 4
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Minnesota DiSalvo (Beaver) 1
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 3
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 2
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 7
 
Tuesday, December 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 2
New York Feeley (Peewee) 3
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 1
Carolina Giamoleo (Beaver) 0
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Predators James (Penguin) 0
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 5
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Oilers Masterson (Penguin) 1
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 4
 
Monday, December 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 0
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 5
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 6
Stars Morrissey (Penguin) 4
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Oilers Masterson (Penguin) 6
Islanders Starace (Penguin) 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 12:40pm
Final
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 6
Hurricanes Wrightson (Penguin) 2
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:50am
Final
Flyers Engelmann (Penguin) 4
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 6
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Montreal DiClemente (Peewee) 2
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 5
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Florida Comanzo (Peewee) 2
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 3
 
Thursday, November 29, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Chiefs Giamoleo (Cadet) 3
Cyclones Maher (Cadet) 2
 
Thursday, November 29, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Ottawa Theodorellis (Beaver) 1
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 2
 
Thursday, November 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blues Pardini (Penguin) 1
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 2
 
Thursday, November 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 4
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 3
 
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Chiefs Giamoleo (Cadet) 4
Wolf Pack Russo (Cadet) 1
 
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 0
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 5
 
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Flames Leto (Penguin) 2
Sharks Corr/Shapiro (Penguin) 1
 
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 0
New York Feeley (Peewee) 4
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Carolina Giamoleo (Beaver) 0
Boston Temme (Beaver) 6
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 2
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 6
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Hurricanes Wrightson (Penguin) 2
Predators James (Penguin) 3
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Los Angeles Engelmann (Peewee) 1
Florida Comanzo (Peewee) 2
 
Wednesday, November 21, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Carolina Giamoleo (Beaver) 5
Minnesota DiSalvo (Beaver) 3
 
Wednesday, November 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Flames Leto (Penguin) 8
Stars Morrissey (Penguin) 1
 
Wednesday, November 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Montreal DiClemente (Peewee) 2
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 3
 
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ottawa Theodorellis (Beaver) 2
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 5
 
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 3
Blues Pardini (Penguin) 2
 
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Islanders Starace (Penguin) 4
Predators James (Penguin) 6
 
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Florida Comanzo (Peewee) 0
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 6
 
Monday, November 19, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 1
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 6
 
Monday, November 19, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Hurricanes Wrightson (Penguin) 3
Oilers Masterson (Penguin) 1
 
Monday, November 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 1
Sharks Corr/Shapiro (Penguin) 2
 
Monday, November 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Los Angeles Engelmann (Peewee) 0
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 6
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 0
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 6
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 12:50pm
Final
Flyers Engelmann (Penguin) 2
Flames Leto (Penguin) 8
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 4
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 5
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Wolf Pack Russo (Cadet) 9
Chiefs Giamoleo (Cadet) 3
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 2
Stars Morrissey (Penguin) 3
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Islanders Starace (Penguin) 10
Flyers Engelmann (Penguin) 3
 
Friday, November 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Florida Comanzo (Peewee) 0
Los Angeles Engelmann (Peewee) 6
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Chiefs Giamoleo (Cadet) 2
Cyclones Maher (Cadet) 9
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Ottawa Theodorellis (Beaver) 3
Minnesota DiSalvo (Beaver) 2
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Flames Leto (Penguin) 3
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 4
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Los Angeles Engelmann (Peewee) 0
Montreal DiClemente (Peewee) 1
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Boston Temme (Beaver) 4
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 0
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 4
Carolina Giamoleo (Beaver) 3
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Islanders Starace (Penguin) 8
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 0
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 6
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 0
 
Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Cyclones Maher (Cadet) 3
Wolf Pack Russo (Cadet) 2
 
Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Islanders Starace (Penguin) 4
Stars Morrissey (Penguin) 2
 
Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Predators James (Penguin) 6
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 2
 
Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 5
Florida Comanzo (Peewee) 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 2:10pm
Final
Carolina Giamoleo (Beaver) 1
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 2
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 2
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 3
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Predators James (Penguin) 1
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 4
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 4
Florida Comanzo (Peewee) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Ottawa Theodorellis (Beaver) 5
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 1:40pm
Final
Boston Temme (Beaver) 7
Carolina Giamoleo (Beaver) 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:50pm
Final
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 3
Minnesota DiSalvo (Beaver) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Flames Leto (Penguin) 1
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 5
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Oilers Masterson (Penguin) 2
Islanders Starace (Penguin) 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Stars Friers (Clinic) 0
Bruins Vieira (Clinic) 1
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 3
Minnesota DiSalvo (Beaver) 2
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Hurricanes Wrightson (Penguin) 9
Flames Leto (Penguin) 2
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Oilers Masterson (Penguin) 2
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 3
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 1
New York Feeley (Peewee) 3
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Chiefs Giamoleo (Cadet) 9
Cyclones Maher (Cadet) 4
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 2
Ottawa Theodorellis (Beaver) 1
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 1
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 3
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Montreal DiClemente (Peewee) 2
New York Feeley (Peewee) 4
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 2
Oilers Masterson (Penguin) 3
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 2:40pm
Final
Blues Pardini (Penguin) 2
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 1
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
Sharks Corr/Shapiro (Penguin) 6
Stars Morrissey (Penguin) 2
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Flyers Engelmann (Penguin) 0
Flames Leto (Penguin) 7
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wild Petchonka (Clinic) 6
Stars Friers (Clinic) 0
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Jets Wetzel (Clinic) 1
Bruins Vieira (Clinic) 0
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 9
Carolina Giamoleo (Beaver) 3
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 7
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 2
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 6
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 7
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
New York Feeley (Peewee) 5
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 4
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Ottawa Theodorellis (Beaver) 0
Boston Temme (Beaver) 3
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blues Pardini (Penguin) 0
Predators James (Penguin) 3
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 7
Florida Comanzo (Peewee) 2
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 3
Ottawa Theodorellis (Beaver) 2
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Hurricanes Wrightson (Penguin) 1
Blues Pardini (Penguin) 3
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Florida Comanzo (Peewee) 0
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 7
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Wolf Pack Russo (Cadet) 1
Cyclones Maher (Cadet) 5
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 0
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 5
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blues Pardini (Penguin) 2
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 3
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Los Angeles Engelmann (Peewee) 2
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 4
Stars Morrissey (Penguin) 6
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
Jets Wetzel (Clinic) 1
Wild Petchonka (Clinic) 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
Bruins Vieira (Clinic) 0
Stars Friers (Clinic) 1
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Boston Temme (Beaver) 4
Minnesota DiSalvo (Beaver) 0
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Hurricanes Wrightson (Penguin) 8
Flames Leto (Penguin) 1
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sharks Corr/Shapiro (Penguin) 1
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 3
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Montreal DiClemente (Peewee) 1
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 2
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Chiefs Giamoleo (Cadet) 4
Wolf Pack Russo (Cadet) 0
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 2
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 3
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 2
Sharks Corr/Shapiro (Penguin) 4
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
New York Feeley (Peewee) 2
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 0
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Cyclones Maher (Cadet) 2
Chiefs Giamoleo (Cadet) 3
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Minnesota DiSalvo (Beaver) 2
Ottawa Theodorellis (Beaver) 0
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 4
Oilers Masterson (Penguin) 5
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 3
Montreal DiClemente (Peewee) 4
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Predators James (Penguin) 6
Stars Morrissey (Penguin) 0
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Florida Comanzo (Peewee) 0
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 4
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Minnesota DiSalvo (Beaver) 1
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 0
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Ottawa Theodorellis (Beaver) 2
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 4
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 6
Sharks Corr/Shapiro (Penguin) 0
 
Monday, October 22, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Los Angeles Engelmann (Peewee) 1
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 6
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Sharks Corr/Shapiro (Penguin) 5
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 1:40pm
Final
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 6
Blues Pardini (Penguin) 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 12:50pm
Final
Flames Leto (Penguin) 2
Islanders Starace (Penguin) 1
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Flyers Engelmann (Penguin) 1
Oilers Masterson (Penguin) 8
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Jets Wetzel (Clinic) 1
Stars Friers (Clinic) 4
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Bruins Vieira (Clinic) 0
Wild Petchonka (Clinic) 5
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Carolina Giamoleo (Beaver) 3
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 2
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 4
Predators James (Penguin) 8
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 3
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 2
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Montreal DiClemente (Peewee) 5
Florida Comanzo (Peewee) 0
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 2
Boston Temme (Beaver) 3
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Flames Leto (Penguin) 3
Predators James (Penguin) 8
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Hurricanes Wrightson (Penguin) 2
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 0
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 0
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 4
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Chiefs Giamoleo (Cadet) 2
Cyclones Maher (Cadet) 4
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Minnesota DiSalvo (Beaver) 7
Carolina Giamoleo (Beaver) 1
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Flames Leto (Penguin) 2
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 8
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 2
Montreal DiClemente (Peewee) 1
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ottawa Theodorellis (Beaver) 2
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 4
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Carolina Giamoleo (Beaver) 1
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 5
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Hurricanes Wrightson (Penguin) 6
Sharks Corr/Shapiro (Penguin) 4
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 4
Los Angeles Engelmann (Peewee) 0
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Cyclones Maher (Cadet) 2
Wolf Pack Russo (Cadet) 3
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 0
Boston Temme (Beaver) 5
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stars Morrissey (Penguin) 1
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 5
 
Monday, October 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
New York Feeley (Peewee) 5
Los Angeles Engelmann (Peewee) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wild Petchonka (Clinic) 3
Jets Wetzel (Clinic) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Bruins Vieira (Clinic) 0
Stars Friers (Clinic) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 1
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 7
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 1:40pm
Final
Islanders Starace (Penguin) 5
Sharks Corr/Shapiro (Penguin) 4
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:50pm
Final
Blues Pardini (Penguin) 1
Oilers Masterson (Penguin) 2
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 7
Carolina Giamoleo (Beaver) 0
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Flyers Engelmann (Penguin) 1
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 5
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 5
Hurricanes Wrightson (Penguin) 1
 
Friday, October 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Montreal DiClemente (Peewee) 2
Los Angeles Engelmann (Peewee) 0
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Wolf Pack Russo (Cadet) 1
Cyclones Maher (Cadet) 7
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Minnesota DiSalvo (Beaver) 1
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 0
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 7
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 2
 
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
New York Feeley (Peewee) 0
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 4
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Wolf Pack Russo (Cadet) 7
Chiefs Giamoleo (Cadet) 3
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 2
Carolina Giamoleo (Beaver) 3
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Flyers Engelmann (Penguin) 1
Sharks Corr/Shapiro (Penguin) 7
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
New York Feeley (Peewee) 2
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 1
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Minnesota DiSalvo (Beaver) 1
Carolina Giamoleo (Beaver) 4
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Predators James (Penguin) 4
Oilers Masterson (Penguin) 3
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 1
Hurricanes Wrightson (Penguin) 4
 
Friday, October 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 4
Montreal DiClemente (Peewee) 1
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 2
Florida Comanzo (Peewee) 1
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Cyclones Maher (Cadet) 4
Chiefs Giamoleo (Cadet) 3
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 0
Boston Temme (Beaver) 6
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 2
Islanders Starace (Penguin) 4
 
Wednesday, October 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
New York Feeley (Peewee) 4
Montreal DiClemente (Peewee) 1
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Boston Temme (Beaver) 7
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 0
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Flames Leto (Penguin) 3
Stars Morrissey (Penguin) 8
 
Tuesday, October 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 0
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 7
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Chiefs Giamoleo (Cadet) 2
Wolf Pack Russo (Cadet) 4
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 1
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 7
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Flyers Engelmann (Penguin) 0
Hurricanes Wrightson (Penguin) 6
 
Monday, October 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 6
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 3
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 3
New York Feeley (Peewee) 5
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 1:40pm
Final
Flyers Engelmann (Penguin) 1
Blues Pardini (Penguin) 6
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:50pm
Final
Oilers Masterson (Penguin) 5
Islanders Starace (Penguin) 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 4
Sharks Corr/Shapiro (Penguin) 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Wild Petchonka (Clinic) 6
Jets Wetzel (Clinic) 0
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Stars Friers (Clinic) 1
Bruins Vieira (Clinic) 0
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ottawa Theodorellis (Beaver) 4
Carolina Giamoleo (Beaver) 1
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 0
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 4
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blues Pardini (Penguin) 2
Predators James (Penguin) 1
 
Friday, September 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Montreal DiClemente (Peewee) 2
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 3
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 5
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 2
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Sharks Corr/Shapiro (Penguin) 5
Islanders Starace (Penguin) 3
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 2
Stars Morrissey (Penguin) 3
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Los Angeles Engelmann (Peewee) 6
Florida Comanzo (Peewee) 2
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Cyclones Maher (Cadet) 6
Wolf Pack Russo (Cadet) 3
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Minnesota DiSalvo (Beaver) 0
Boston Temme (Beaver) 6
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 6
Flyers Engelmann (Penguin) 0
 
Wednesday, September 26, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Los Angeles Engelmann (Peewee) 2
Montreal DiClemente (Peewee) 3
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 6
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 1
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stars Morrissey (Penguin) 1
Oilers Masterson (Penguin) 2
 
Monday, September 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 1
New York Feeley (Peewee) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Sharks Corr/Shapiro (Penguin) 1
Predators James (Penguin) 7
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 1:40pm
Final
Islanders Starace (Penguin) 3
Hurricanes Wrightson (Penguin) 4
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:50pm
Final
Blues Pardini (Penguin) 3
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 8
Flyers Engelmann (Penguin) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Stars Friers (Clinic) 0
Jets Wetzel (Clinic) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Wild Petchonka (Clinic) 6
Bruins Vieira (Clinic) 0
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 0
Boston Temme (Beaver) 2
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 0
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 6
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stars Morrissey (Penguin) 4
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 0
 
Friday, September 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Florida Comanzo (Peewee) 0
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 5
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Vancouver Liebold (Beaver) 7
Ottawa Theodorellis (Beaver) 1
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Predators James (Penguin) 4
Hurricanes Wrightson (Penguin) 1
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blues Pardini (Penguin) 6
Flames Leto (Penguin) 2
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 5
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 3
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Wolf Pack Russo (Cadet) 1
Chiefs Giamoleo (Cadet) 2
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Boston Temme (Beaver) 8
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 2
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 6
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 0
 
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
New York Feeley (Peewee) 8
Florida Comanzo (Peewee) 0
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Wolf Pack Russo (Cadet) 3
Cyclones Maher (Cadet) 4
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Dallas Williams (Beaver) 3
Ottawa Theodorellis (Beaver) 2
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Oilers Masterson (Penguin) 8
Flyers Engelmann (Penguin) 0
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 4
Los Angeles Engelmann (Peewee) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Arizona Coyne (Beaver) 0
Minnesota DiSalvo (Beaver) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 1:40pm
Final
Stars Morrissey (Penguin) 4
Sharks Corr/Shapiro (Penguin) 5
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:50pm
Final
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 4
Hurricanes Wrightson (Penguin) 2
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 3
Oilers Masterson (Penguin) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Wild Petchonka (Clinic) 7
Stars Friers (Clinic) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Jets Wetzel (Clinic) 1
Bruins Vieira (Clinic) 0
 
Friday, September 14, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Carolina Giamoleo (Beaver) 3
Minnesota DiSalvo (Beaver) 1
 
Friday, September 14, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Predators James (Penguin) 4
Golden Knights Ferraro (Penguin) 1
 
Friday, September 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blues Pardini (Penguin) 0
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 2
 
Friday, September 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Los Angeles Engelmann (Peewee) 1
New York Feeley (Peewee) 3
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Cyclones Maher (Cadet) 5
Chiefs Giamoleo (Cadet) 4
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Flyers Engelmann (Penguin) 1
Flames Leto (Penguin) 3
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Islanders Starace (Penguin) 6
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 5
 
Thursday, September 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Los Angeles Engelmann (Peewee) 1
St Louis Wrightson (Peewee) 5
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sabres Staudt (Penguin) 0
Blackhawks Holtje (Penguin) 6
 
Wednesday, September 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Montreal DiClemente (Peewee) 1
Buffalo Petchonka (Peewee) 5
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Chiefs Giamoleo (Cadet) 3
Wolf Pack Russo (Cadet) 6
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Boston Temme (Beaver) 7
Ottawa Theodorellis (Beaver) 1
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stars Morrissey (Penguin) 2
Hurricanes Wrightson (Penguin) 1
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Florida Comanzo (Peewee) 0
Pittsburgh Friedman (Peewee) 6
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Islanders Starace (Penguin) 9
Flyers Engelmann (Penguin) 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Red Wings Liebold (Penguin) 4
Flames Leto (Penguin) 5
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Predators James (Penguin) 3
Ducks Raeihle (Penguin) 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Oilers Masterson (Penguin) 0
Blues Pardini (Penguin) 3
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Jets Wetzel (Clinic) 1
Wild Petchonka (Clinic) 7